Görevlendirmeler

#
Tarih ve Saat
A Takım
B Takım
Maç Yeri
Masa Hakemi
Detay
KSL
19.09.2021 13:00
ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESİ SK.
ANADOLU ÜNV. GSK.
ÜSKÜDAR ÇAMLICA SPOR SALONU
Hasan TİRYAKİ - Büşra Nur CANPOLAT
Hentbolist Ekrem YILDIZ Turnuva
24.09.2021 18:00
Pendik Hentbol S.K.
Ümraniye Bld. SK.
Kartal Yakacık İTO S.S.
Alican YILDIZ- Fıratalp DUDA
Hentbolist Ekrem YILDIZ Turnuva
25.09.2021 14:00
Sakarya Bş.Bld.S.K
Sancaktepe Bld. S.K.
Kartal Yakacık İTO S.S.
Burak KARA- Alican YILDIZ
Hentbolist Ekrem YILDIZ Turnuva
25.09.2021 16:00
Ümraniye Bld. S.K.
Bahçelievler Bld. S.K.
Kartal Yaacık İTO S.S.
Alican YILDIZ-Ceren NALCI
Hentbolist Ekrem YILDIZ Turnuva
26.09.2021 10:00
Sancaktepe Bld.S.K.
Üsküdar Bld. S.K.
Kartal Yakacık İTO S.S.
Burak KARA-Hasan KILIÇ
Hentbolist Ekrem YILDIZ Turnuva
26.09.2021 12.00
Sancaktepe Bld. S.K.
Hendek Bld. S.K.
Kartal Yakacık İTO S.S.
Nisa Nur BOZKURT-Alican YILDIZ
Hentbolist Ekrem YILDIZ Turnuva
26.09.2021 14:00
ULDO SK
Sakarya Bş.Bld.S.K
Burak KARA
Burak KARA-Alican YILDIZ
Hentbolist Ekrem YILDIZ Turnuva
26.09.2021 16:00
Ümraniye Bld. S.K.
Yalova Zirve G.S.K
Kartal Yakacık İTO S.S.
Nisa Nur BOZKURT - Alican YILDIZ
Hentbolist Ekrem YILDIZ Turnuva
26.09.2021 18:00
Bahçelievler Bld. S.K.
Pendik Hentbol S.K.
Kartal Yakacık İTO S.S.
Nisa Nur-Alican YILDIZ
Henbolist Ekrem YILDIZ Turnuva
24.09.2021 14:00
Üsküdar Bld. Sk
Sancaktepe Bld. S.K.
Kartal Yakacık İTO S.S.
Hasan TİRYAKİ-Fıratalp DUDA
Henbolist Ekrem YILDIZ Turnuva
24.09.2021 16:00
Bahçelievler Bld. S.K.
Yalova Zireve Hentbol S.K.
Kartal Yakacık İto S.S.
Alican YILDIZ - Fıratalp DUDA
Henbolist Ekrem YILDIZ Turnuva
25.09.2021 12:00
Hendek Bld. S.K.
ULDO SK
Kartal Yakacık İTO S.S.
Alican YILDIZ-Ceren NALICI
Henbolist Ekrem YILDIZ Turnuva
25.09.2021 18:00
Yalova Zirve G.S.K
Pendik Hentbol S.K.
Kartal Yakacık İTO S.S.
Hasan TİRYAKİ-Ceren NALCI
ESL
22.09.2021 16:00
BEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ SK.
HATAY SK
Beykoz Recep Şahin Köktürk S.S.
Fıratalp DUDA - Gamze HARMANKAYA
19 Eylül Turnuva Görevlendirmeleri
24.09.2021 12:00
ULDO SK
Sancaktepe Bld S.K.
Kartal Yakacık İTO S.S.
Alican YILDIZ-Aleyna Zeynep KONTAŞ
10
09.05.2021 13:00
ZB. IRMAK SK.
TOKAT GSK
Müzahir Sille
Ceren NALCI
Büşra ÜKÜNÇ
09
09.05.2021 13:00
BEŞİKTAŞ AYGAZ
NİLÜFER BLD
Süleyman SEBA
Berna AKÇAY
Nisanur BOZKURT
08
08.05.2021 15:00
BEYKOZ BLD.
İSTANBUL ÜNİ.
R. Şahin GÖKTÜRK
Fıratalp DUDA
Oğuzcan TARAKÇI
07
08.05.2021 13:00
ÜSKÜDAR BLD.
KASTAMONU BLD.
Çamlıca
A. Zeynep KONTAŞ
Seyra TOPAL
06
06.05.2021 16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER SK
GİRESUNSPOR
Şht. Mustafa ÖZEL
Ceren NALCI
Zehra KÖHREM
05
25.04.2021 13:00
ZB. IRMAK SK.
GİRESUN SK.
Müzahir Sille
Seher GÜL
Fıratalp DUDA
04
24.04.2021 16:00
BAHÇELİEVLER SK.
ANKARA HB. IH.
Şht. Mustafa ÖZEL
Batuhan TABANOĞLU
Nisa Nur BOZKURT
03
24.04.2021 15:00
MALTEPE SK.
BOLU BEL. SK.
Müzahir Sille
Emre KOL
Ömer Faruk KONTAŞ